Maand: Datum: Bijzonderh.: Tijd: Voorganger:
2022        
januari 1 januari Nieuwjaarsdag 10.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  2 januari   9.30 ds. G.J. van den Top Wedde
    geen dienst 19.00 geen dienst
  9 januari   9.30 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
    geen dienst 19.00 geen dienst
  16 januari   9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
    geen dienst 19.00 geen dienst
  23 januari   9.30 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
    geen dienst 19.00 geen dienst
  30 januari   9.30 ds. H. Bakhuis Hoogeveen
      19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
februari 6 februari V.H.A. 9.30 ds. B. van Werven Diever
      19.00 ds. M. Krooneman Noordhorn
  13 februari H.A. 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
    H.A. 19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  20 februari   9.30 ds. H.J.C.C.J. Wilschut Boven Smilde
      19.00 ds. G. van den Berg Onstwedde
  27 februari   9.30 hr. A. Lowijs Noordscheschut
      19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
maart 6 maart   9.30 ds. T.J. Lucas Vriezenveen
      19.00 ds. J. Hoogstede Vlagtwedde
  9 maart Biddag 19.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  13 maart   9.30 ds. W. Bakker Nieuweroord
      19.00 ds. J. den Admirant Hoogeveen
  20 maart   9.30 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
      19.00 ds. J.F. Tanghe Sellingen
  27 maart   9.30 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
    Zangdienst 19.00 ds. W.J. Bakker Nieuweroord
april 3 april   9.30 ds. J.F. Tanghe Sellingen
      19.00 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
  10 april   9.30 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
      19.00 ds. G. van den Berg Onstwedde
  15 april Goedevrijdag H.A. 19.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  17 april Pasen 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
      19.00 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
  18 april 2e Paasdag 9.30 ds. G.J. van den Top Wedde
  24 april   9.30 ds. J. Snaterse Hoogeveen
    Zangdienst 19.00 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
mei 1 mei   9.30 ds. H. Poot Oosternieland
      19.00 hr. A. Lowijs Noordscheschut
  8 mei   9.30 ds. H.J.C.C.J. Wilschut Boven Smilde
      19.00 ds. N. Noorlander Onstwedde
  15 mei   9.30 hr. A. Lowijs Noordscheschut
      19.00 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
  22 mei   9.30 ds. M.G.M. Mudde Hollandscheveld
      19.00 ds. J. Snaterse Hoogeveen
  26 mei Hemelvaartsdag 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  29 mei   9.30 ds. H. Bakhuis Hoogeveen
juni   Zangdienst 19.00 hr. A. Lowijs Noordscheschut
  5 juni Pinksteren 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
      19.00 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
  6 juni 2e Pinksterdag 9.30 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
  12 juni   9.30 ds. J. den Admirant Hoogeveen
      19.00 kand. Bassie Groningen
  19 juni   9.30 ds. van Binnendijk
      19.00 ds. W.J. Bakker Nieuweroord
  26 juni V.H.A. 9.30 ds. H. Bakhuis Hoogeveen
    Zangdienst 19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
juli 3 juli H.A. 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
    H.A. 19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  10 juli   9.30 ds. H.J.C.C.J. Wilschut Boven Smilde
      19.00 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
  17 juli   9.30 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
      19.00 ds. H.J.C.C.J. Wilschut Boven Smilde
  24 juli   9.30 ds. J. den Admirant Hoogeveen
      19.00 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
  31 juli   9.30 ds. J. den Admirant Hoogeveen
      19.00 kand. J.W. Bassie Groningen
augustus 7 augustus   9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
      19.00 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
  14 augustus   9.30 ds. H. van Wingerden Rijsen
      19.00 ds. G. van den Berg Onstwedde
  21 augustus   9.30 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
      19.00 kand. Bassie Groningen
  28 augustus   9.30 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
      19.00 hr. A. Lowijs Noordscheschut
september 4 september V.H.A. 9.30 ds. B. van Werven Diever
      19.00 ds. N. Noorlander Onstwedde
  11 september H.A. 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
    H.A. 19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  18 september start winterw. 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
      19.00 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
  25 september   9.30 ds. M.G.M. Mudde Hollandscheveld
    Zangdienst 19.00 ds. J. den Admirant Hoogeveen
oktober 2 oktober   9.30 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
      19.00 ds. J. Snaterse Hoogeveen
  9 oktober aangepast 10.00 ds. H. van Wingerden Rijsen
      19.00 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
  16 oktober   9.30 ds. H. Poot Oosternieland
      19.00 ds. J.F. Tanghe Sellingen
  23 oktober   9.30 ds. H. Bakhuis Hoogeveen
      19.00 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
  30 oktober reformatie 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
    Zangdienst 19.00 kand. Bassie Groningen
november 2 november Dankdag 19.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  6 november V.H.A. 9.30 ds. A. Lagendijk Onstwedde
      19.00 ds. G. van den Berg Onstwedde
  13 november H.A. 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
    H.A. 19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  20 november Eeuwigheidszondag 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
      19.00 ds. N. Noorlander Onstwedde
  27 november   9.30 hr. A. Lowijs Noordscheschut
    Zangdienst 19.00 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
december 4 december   9.30 ds. W. van der Wind Veele
      19.00 ds. J.F. Tanghe Sellingen
  11 december   9.30 ds. H.J.C.C.J. Wilschut Boven Smilde
      19.00 ds. C.G. op 't Hof Siddeburen
  18 december   9.30 ds. J. Hoogstede Vlagtwedde
      19.00 ds. M. Krooneman Noordhorn
  24 december kerstnachtdienst 22.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
  25 december 1e Kerstdag 9.30 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk
    geen dienst 19.00 geen dienst
  26 december 2e Kerstdag 9.30 ds. G.J. van den Top Wedde
  31 december   19.00 ds. M.F. van Binnendijk